Календарь игр

Тур Дата Время Команды Счет
1 24/02/2018 20:00 Пахтакор - Обь

4:2

1 24/02/2018 21:00 Эховтор Ресурс - Добрыня

5:5

1 24/02/2018 22:00 Rasht City - Рекорд

1:4

1 25/02/2018 20:00 Лидер - Реал

2:10

1 28/02/2018 21:00 Лидер - Максимум

1:5

1 28/02/2018 21:00 Danone - Глобал Оптика

3:8

1 28/02/2018 22:00 Левый берег - ГК Техно

7:0

2 03/03/2018 20:00 Рекорд - Добрыня

2:4

2 03/03/2018 21:00 Danone - Эховтор Ресурс

3:2

2 03/03/2018 22:00 АвтоНавигатор - Rasht City

6:5

2 04/03/2018 20:00 Реал - ГК Техно

17:2

2 04/03/2018 22:00 Максимум - Обь

2:11

3 10/03/2018 20:00 Рекорд - Обь

2:5

3 10/03/2018 21:00 Эховтор Ресурс - Пахтакор

2:5

3 10/03/2018 22:00 Леруа Мерлен - Реал

0:9

3 14/03/2018 21:00 Леруа Мерлен - ГК Техно

0:2

3 14/03/2018 21:00 Danone - Лидер

7:0

3 14/03/2018 22:00 Добрыня - Левый берег

4:10

3 14/03/2018 22:00 Максимум - Rasht City

9:4

4 17/03/2018 20:00 АвтоНавигатор - Лидер

6:2

4 17/03/2018 21:00 Рекорд - Пахтакор

3:8

4 17/03/2018 22:00 Обь - Реал

2:2

4 18/03/2018 20:30 Пахтакор - Danone

5:4

4 18/03/2018 22:00 Эховтор Ресурс - АвтоНавигатор

5:5

5 24/03/2018 20:00 Лидер - Левый берег

7:4

5 24/03/2018 21:00 Rasht City - Обь

2:3

5 28/03/2018 21:00 Пахтакор - Добрыня

2:1

5 28/03/2018 21:00 Леруа Мерлен - Эховтор Ресурс

0:2

5 28/03/2018 22:00 Левый берег - Глобал Оптика

3:5

5 28/03/2018 22:00 ГК Техно - Максимум

3:2

6 31/03/2018 20:00 Глобал Оптика - Рекорд

8:2

6 31/03/2018 21:00 ГК Техно - Эховтор Ресурс

8:4

6 31/03/2018 22:00 Rasht City - Леруа Мерлен

4:1

6 01/04/2018 20:00 Реал - Глобал Оптика

5:4

6 01/04/2018 22:00 АвтоНавигатор - Danone

4:4

6 04/04/2018 21:00 Глобал Оптика - Леруа Мерлен

7:4

6 04/04/2018 21:00 Пахтакор - Лидер

6:1

6 04/04/2018 22:00 Добрыня - Максимум

1:2

6 04/04/2018 22:00 Левый берег - Обь

0:6

7 07/04/2018 20:00 АвтоНавигатор - Рекорд

6:4

7 07/04/2018 21:00 Леруа Мерлен - Danone

1:6

7 07/04/2018 22:00 Rasht City - Добрыня

6:4

7 08/04/2018 22:00 Реал - Эховтор Ресурс

11:4

8 14/04/2018 20:00 Рекорд - ГК Техно

7:0

8 14/04/2018 21:00 Максимум - Danone

3:10

8 14/04/2018 22:00 Rasht City - Лидер

3:2

8 15/04/2018 20:00 Эховтор Ресурс - Глобал Оптика

4:9

8 15/04/2018 21:00 Леруа Мерлен - Пахтакор

2:5

8 15/04/2018 22:00 АвтоНавигатор - Реал

4:9

8 18/04/2018 21:00 Левый берег - Леруа Мерлен

9:4

8 18/04/2018 21:00 Лидер - Добрыня

6:7

8 18/04/2018 22:00 Обь - ГК Техно

5:1

8 18/04/2018 22:00 Максимум - Пахтакор

3:5

9 21/04/2018 20:00 Левый берег - Danone

4:6

9 21/04/2018 21:00 Rasht City - Эховтор Ресурс

8:3

9 21/04/2018 22:00 Реал - Добрыня

4:3

9 22/04/2018 20:00 АвтоНавигатор - Глобал Оптика

3:5

9 22/04/2018 21:00 Леруа Мерлен - Обь

3:9

9 22/04/2018 22:00 Рекорд - Максимум

5:5

10 28/04/2018 20:00 Глобал Оптика - ГК Техно

5:0

10 28/04/2018 21:00 Максимум - Левый берег

6:6

10 28/04/2018 22:00 Рекорд - Danone

0:3

Эховтор Ресурс - Обь

0:5

Эховтор Ресурс - Максимум

0:5

Эховтор Ресурс - Левый берег

0:5

Эховтор Ресурс - Рекорд

0:5

Эховтор Ресурс - Лидер

0:5

10 01/05/2018 20:00 Обь - Добрыня

7:2

10 01/05/2018 20:00 Левый берег - АвтоНавигатор

10:3

10 01/05/2018 21:00 Реал - Rasht City

11:5

10 01/05/2018 21:00 Лидер - Леруа Мерлен

4:6

10 03/05/2018 20:00 Rasht City - Глобал Оптика

3:4

10 03/05/2018 21:00 ГК Техно - Добрыня

3:5

11 08/05/2018 20:00 АвтоНавигатор - Обь

3:7

11 08/05/2018 20:00 Rasht City - Danone

1:4

11 08/05/2018 21:00 Рекорд - Левый берег

1:5

11 08/05/2018 21:00 Реал - Пахтакор

4:5

11 10/05/2018 20:00 ГК Техно - Rasht City

3:2

11 10/05/2018 21:00 Глобал Оптика - Лидер

9:0

12 14/05/2018 20:00 Rasht City - Левый берег

6:11

12 14/05/2018 21:00 Danone - Реал

2:2

12 15/05/2018 20:00 АвтоНавигатор - Максимум

5:6

12 15/05/2018 20:00 Глобал Оптика - Обь

0:2

12 15/05/2018 21:00 Рекорд - Лидер

3:5

12 15/05/2018 21:00 Rasht City - Пахтакор

4:12

12 17/05/2018 21:00 Леруа Мерлен - Добрыня

3:5

12 17/05/2018 21:00 Левый берег - Пахтакор

3:4

13 22/05/2018 20:00 Пахтакор - АвтоНавигатор
13 22/05/2018 20:00 ГК Техно - Danone
13 22/05/2018 21:00 Добрыня - Глобал Оптика
13 22/05/2018 21:00 Обь - Лидер
13 24/05/2018 20:00 Леруа Мерлен - Рекорд
13 24/05/2018 21:00 Реал - Максимум