Календарь игр

Тур Дата Время Команды Счет
1 10/10/2018 21:00 Сибирь ТМ - Интернационал

2:0

1 13/10/2018 20:00 Эверест - Труня

6:6

1 14/10/2018 21:00 Скиния - Прогресс

6:3

1 14/10/2018 22:00 ГК Техно - Исфара

4:4

2 20/10/2018 21:00 Прогресс - Интернационал

9:1

2 20/10/2018 22:00 Скиния - Исфара

2:1

2 21/10/2018 21:00 Сибирь ТМ - Эверест

6:3

2 21/10/2018 22:00 Труня - Nestle

5:0

2 24/10/2018 22:00 ГК Техно - Nestle

3:2

3 27/10/2018 20:00 Прогресс - Сибирь ТМ

1:3

3 27/10/2018 22:00 Скиния - Труня

2:4

3 28/10/2018 20:00 ГК Техно - Эверест

4:6

3 28/10/2018 22:00 Интернационал - Nestle

3:4

4 03/11/2018 20:00 Прогресс - ГК Техно

8:2

4 03/11/2018 21:00 Сибирь ТМ - Труня

5:5

4 03/11/2018 22:00 Исфара - Интернационал

3:3

4 03/11/2018 22:00 Эверест - Скиния

4:4

4 04/11/2018 20:00 Исфара - Nestle

2:9

5 07/11/2018 21:00 Прогресс - Nestle

2:1

5 10/11/2018 21:00 ГК Техно - Интернационал

9:0

5 10/11/2018 22:00 Исфара - Сибирь ТМ

6:3

5 11/11/2018 20:00 Труня - Прогресс

3:5

5 11/11/2018 21:00 Скиния - Nestle

2:4

6 17/11/2018 21:00 Прогресс - Исфара

4:2

6 17/11/2018 22:00 Скиния - Сибирь ТМ

2:2

6 18/11/2018 21:00 Интернационал - Эверест

3:6

6 18/11/2018 22:00 ГК Техно - Труня

4:5

6 21/11/2018 21:00 Nestle - Сибирь ТМ

2:5

7 24/11/2018 21:00 Эверест - Исфара

7:5

7 24/11/2018 22:00 Скиния - ГК Техно

5:1

7 25/11/2018 20:00 Труня - Интернационал

15:2

8 01/12/2018 21:00 Интернационал - Скиния

1:7

8 01/12/2018 22:00 Исфара - Труня

9:6

8 02/12/2018 21:00 Nestle - Эверест

4:8

8 02/12/2018 22:00 Сибирь ТМ - ГК Техно

3:0

8 05/12/2018 21:00 Прогресс - Эверест

6:3

9 08/12/2018 21:00 Nestle - ГК Техно

2:3

9 08/12/2018 22:00 Интернационал - Сибирь ТМ

3:5

9 09/12/2018 22:00 Труня - Эверест

4:3

9 15/12/2018 20:00 Исфара - Эверест

1:6

9 15/12/2018 21:00 Интернационал - Труня

3:8

9 15/12/2018 22:00 Скиния - Сибирь ТМ

2:6

9 16/12/2018 21:00 Nestle - Прогресс

0:5

9 16/12/2018 22:00 Труня - ГК Техно

2:2

10 22/12/2018 21:00 Труня - Исфара

6:0

10 22/12/2018 22:00 Скиния - Интернационал

3:3

10 23/12/2018 20:00 Сибирь ТМ - Прогресс

1:2

10 26/12/2018 21:00 Эверест - Nestle

6:5

10 26/12/2018 22:00 Исфара - ГК Техно

3:7

11 06/01/2019 21:00 Сибирь ТМ - Nestle

4:2

11 06/01/2019 22:00 Интернационал - Прогресс

1:7

11 06/01/2019 22:00 Труня - Скиния

5:2

12 09/01/2019 21:00 Эверест - ГК Техно

1:2

12 12/01/2019 20:00 Nestle - Интернационал

2:4

12 12/01/2019 22:00 Исфара - Скиния

1:15

12 13/01/2019 20:00 Эверест - Сибирь ТМ

5:4

12 13/01/2019 22:00 ГК Техно - Прогресс

0:3

13 16/01/2019 22:00 Исфара - Прогресс

0:5

14 19/01/2019 20:00 ГК Техно - Сибирь ТМ
14 19/01/2019 22:00 Исфара - Интернационал
14 19/01/2019 22:00 Скиния - Эверест
14 20/01/2019 20:00 Труня - Nestle
14 20/01/2019 22:00 Скиния - Прогресс